OT Let L-410M CCCP-67239,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 326758

Date:Saturday 13 June 1987
Time:
Type:Silhouette image of generic L410 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Let L-410M
Owner/operator:Aeroflot, Yakutsk Civil Aviation Directorate
Registration: CCCP-67239
MSN: 770805
Year of manufacture:1977
Fatalities:Fatalities: / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Destroyed, written off
Category:OT
Location: -   Russia
Phase: Unknown
Nature:Unknown
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
Damaged beyond repair in a ground accident also involving An-2s CCCP-70129 and CCCP-84655.

Sources:

Soviet Transports