OT Beechcraft 200 Super King Air N186EB,
ASN logo

Date:Tuesday 3 March 2020
Time:00:35
Type:Silhouette image of generic BE20 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Beechcraft 200 Super King Air
Owner/operator:Executive Business Aviation Inc
Registration: N186EB
MSN: BB-1186
Year of manufacture:1984
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 0
Aircraft damage: Substantial, written off
Category:OT
Location:Nashville-John C. Tune Airport, TN (KJWN) -   United States of America
Phase: Standing
Nature:-
Departure airport:-
Destination airport:-
Confidence Rating:
Narrative:
The hangered aircraft was substantially damaged when a tornado struck the airport collapsing the hangar.

Sources:

glasamerike.net

Location