Incident MBB Bo 105CBS-4 B-5763,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 150393

Date:Wednesday 22 April 1992
Time:day
Type:Silhouette image of generic B105 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
MBB Bo 105CBS-4
Owner/operator:Czech Police Aviation (CPAD)
Registration: B-5763
MSN: S-763
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 1
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Habruvka, Okres Blansko -   Czech Republic
Phase: Manoeuvring (airshow, firefighting, ag.ops.)
Nature:Demo/Airshow/Display
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Confidence Rating: Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources
Narrative:
Lost control during low turn and crashed on the roof of the house of a relative. Pilot Hlousek injured.

Sources:

http://www.vrtulnik.cz/police/policie0.htm
http://www.vrtulnik.cz/accidents3/h0324.jpg