Accident Messerschmitt Bf 109G-6 441150,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 204055

Date:Tuesday 30 January 1945
Time:
Type:Silhouette image of generic ME09 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Messerschmitt Bf 109G-6
Owner/operator:2./JG 53 Luftwaffe
Registration: 441150
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 1 / Occupants: 1
Aircraft damage: Aircraft missing
Location:Budapest area -   Hungary
Phase: Unknown
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
Gefr Wilhelm Hübner of 2./JG 53 went missing in Budapest area with his Bf 109G-6/U4 WNr 441150 "schwarze 11". The cause of his loss was unknown.

Sources:

[LINK NOT WORKING ANYMORE:http://forum.12oclockhigh.net/viewtopic.php?t=86]
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Budapest
http://www.maplandia.com/hungary/pest/budapest/