ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 24677
This information is added by users of ASN. Neither ASN nor the Flight Safety Foundation are responsible for the completeness or correctness of this information.
If you feel this information is incomplete or incorrect, you can
submit corrected information.
This accident is missing citations or reference sources. Please help add citations to guard against copyright violations and factual inaccuracies.
Date: | Friday 3 December 2004 |
Time: | |
Type: | Cessna F172 |
Owner/operator: | |
Registration: | F-GIQA |
MSN: | |
Fatalities: | Fatalities: / Occupants: |
Aircraft damage: | Unknown |
Location: | Enghien - 95 -
France
|
Phase: | Unknown |
Nature: | Unknown |
Departure airport: | |
Destination airport: | |
Confidence Rating: | Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources |
Narrative:collision avec le sol sans perte de contrôle après un décollage de nuit. PDF