Incident Robin DR.400 F-GKIM, PDF" /> PDF" /> PDF" />
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 24691

This accident is missing citations or reference sources. Please help add citations to guard against copyright violations and factual inaccuracies.

Date:Saturday 25 September 2004
Time:
Type:Silhouette image of generic DR40 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Robin DR.400
Owner/operator:
Registration: F-GKIM
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Unknown
Location:Romorantin - 41 -   France
Phase: Unknown
Nature:Unknown
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Confidence Rating: Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources
Narrative:
évolutions au second régime après le décollage, atterrissage dur hors de la piste. PDF