ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 303115
This information is added by users of ASN. Neither ASN nor the Flight Safety Foundation are responsible for the completeness or correctness of this information.
If you feel this information is incomplete or incorrect, you can
submit corrected information.
Date: | Tuesday 12 July 1921 |
Time: | |
Type: | DUAL ENTRY |
Owner/operator: | ERROR |
Registration: | 78 |
MSN: | |
Fatalities: | Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: |
Aircraft damage: | Unknown |
Location: | -
|
Phase: | |
Nature: | Military |
Departure airport: | |
Destination airport: | |
Narrative:CNK, no accident info known, insurance w/o ? REPORTED ACTIV 29 DEC 1922
Sources:
Scramble