Incident Leleka-100 394,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 345207

Date:Saturday 27 May 2023
Time:
Type:Leleka-100
Owner/operator:Ukrainian Ground Forces
Registration: 394
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 0
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location: -   Ukraine
Phase: Unknown
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
The destroyed remains of a Leleka-100 reconnaissance UAV of the Ukrainian Ground Forces was displayed by Russian forces, along with other destroyed drones.

Sources:

https://t.me/razved_dozor/4324?single

Media: