Incident Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia ACM132802,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 345850

Date:Monday 1 August 2022
Time:
Type:Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia
Owner/operator:Ukrainian Ground Forces
Registration: ACM132802
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 0
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:near Lisichansk, Luhansk Oblast -   Ukraine
Phase: Unknown
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
A heavily damaged and captured A1-SM Furia reconnaissance drone of the Ukrainian Ground Forces was displayed along with other captured equipment of the Armed Forces of Ukraine, after the victory of the Russian Federation in the Battle of Lisichansk.

Sources:

https://rg.ru/2022/07/08/v-lisichanske-proshla-vystavka-parad-trofejnoj-voennoj-tehniki.html