Accident Tupolev Tu-2 ,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 383995

Date:Thursday 15 May 1975
Time:
Type:Tupolev Tu-2
Owner/operator:China Air Force - 50th Air Division
Registration:
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 4 / Occupants: 4
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Guiyang, Guizhou Province -   China
Phase: Initial climb
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
An antique Tu-2 bomber struck power lines three minutes after taking off from the Guiyang air base. It crashed onto a hill, killing all aboard.

Deceased airmen:
Zongzhou SONG (pilot)
Xiuquan LI (navigator)
Xueliang CUI (radio operator)
Rongguang AN (gunner)

Sources:

https://tieba.baidu.com/p/6497199495
http://zgbjhrgx.com/h-nd-827.html?_ngc=-1
http://www.k6j.cn/in/disp_mem_new.asp?id=27353