Incident unknown corporate jet ,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 153206

Date:Friday 8 February 2013
Time:13:50 MSK
Type:unknown corporate jet
Owner/operator:Private
Registration:
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Minor
Location:Krasnodar International Airport -   Russia
Phase: Pushback / towing
Nature:Passenger - Scheduled
Departure airport:(IATA: KRR, ICAO: URKK)
Destination airport:
Confidence Rating: Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources
Narrative:
An airport vehicle struck and damaged a parked corporate jet. One person was injured.

Sources:

http://www.ntv.ru/novosti/458797
https://www.kuban.kp.ru/daily/26029/2947257/