Incident Antonov An-2 ,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 178038

Date:Tuesday 21 July 2015
Time:16:33 LT
Type:Silhouette image of generic AN2 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Antonov An-2
Owner/operator:private
Registration:
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 2
Aircraft damage: None
Location:Volgograd (OBV) -   Russia
Phase: Unknown
Nature:Private
Departure airport:URRH
Destination airport:(OVB/UNNT)
Confidence Rating: Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources
Narrative:
Due to pressure drop of fuel made an emergency landing aircraft AN-2, en route flight "Shakhty(Rostov Region) - Novosibirsk".

Sources:

http://www.utprok.ru/news/12342.html