Gear-up landing Incident Beech 35-C33A Debonair N33HN,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 212877

Date:Friday 29 June 2018
Time:16:58:00 UTC
Type:Silhouette image of generic BE33 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Beech 35-C33A Debonair
Owner/operator:Nocek Aviation LLC
Registration: N33HN
MSN: CE-159
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Unknown
Location:Williamson-Sodus Airport (KSDC), Wayne County, NY -   United States of America
Phase: Landing
Nature:Unknown
Departure airport:
Destination airport:Williamson-Sodus Airport (KSDC)
Confidence Rating: Information verified through data from accident investigation authorities
Narrative:
The aircraft made a gear-up landing at Williamson-Sodus Airport, Wayne County, New York. The aircraft's damage and occupant(s) injures are unknown.

Sources:

FAA