Incident Focke-Wulf Ta 152 H-0 150022,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 269650

Date:Saturday 10 February 1945
Time:11:27 LT
Type:Focke-Wulf Ta 152 H-0
Owner/operator:Stab III./JG 301 Luftwaffe
Registration: 150022
MSN: weisse 1
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 1
Aircraft damage: Unknown
Location:Bischdorf, Lübbenau, Brandenburg -   Germany
Phase: En route
Nature:Military
Departure airport:Alteno airfield
Destination airport:
Narrative:
The aircraft took off at 10:45 hrs for a mission. There was no contact with the enemy.
Major Guth performed a belly-landing due to technical difficulties.

Sources:

Luftwaffe im Focus - edition 29/2019
http://ww2.dk/Airfields%20-%20Germany%20[1937%20Borders].pdf
Google Maps