Incident Tachyon 151012,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 277838

Date:Tuesday 3 May 2022
Time:
Type:Tachyon
Owner/operator:Russian Air Force
Registration: 151012
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 0
Aircraft damage: Minor
Location:Donetsk Oblast -   Ukraine
Phase: Combat
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Confidence Rating: Little or no information is available
Narrative:
A Tachyon UAV from the Russian Air Force was reportedly downed by the Ukraine Force in Donetsk Oblast.

Sources:

https://twitter.com/Osinttechnical/status/1521424734747045888