Incident UA Dynamics Punisher ,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 347776

Date:Friday 10 November 2023
Time:
Type:UA Dynamics Punisher
Owner/operator:Ukrainian Ground Forces
Registration:
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 0
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location: -   Ukraine
Phase: Combat
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
A UA Dynamics Punisher light unmanned combat aerial vehicle of the Ukrainian Ground Forces was downed by forces of the Russian Federation at an unknown location in the zone of operation.

Sources:

https://t.me/Mestb_Dobroj_Voli/8915

Media: