Incident Tachikawa Ki-54 820,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 348545

Date:xx Nov 1945
Time:
Type:Tachikawa Ki-54
Owner/operator:Chinese Communist Party
Registration: 820
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 0
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Zhangjiakou, Hebei Province -   China
Phase: Standing
Nature:-
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
While waiting for repair at Zhangjiakou airfield, the Tachikawa Ki-54 trainer was destroyed on the ground in Chinese nationalist air raid.

Sources:

https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/77451560
https://baike.baidu.com/item/%E7%AB%8B%E5%B7%9D1%E5%BC%8F%E6%95%99%E7%BB%83%E6%9C%BA/19891009